top of page

Corporate
Sponsors
23 - 24

Friend of Show
Members
22 - 23

Bronze Sponsors

Madison Baustian (VanWallenghen)

Dr. Phillip & Sherri Becker – Mitchell Anesthesia P.C.

Brian & Julie Bell

Dan & Ramona Bloodgood

Todd & Nancy Boyd

Jason & Jen Bradley

Ryan & Stacey Buckley

Matt & Angella Buenzow

Tamara Callahan

Chet & Heather Carlson

Grant & Alexis Carlson

Adam & Shauna Chapman

Matt & Carrie Culhane

Danielle DeKruif

Charlys Dice

Lance & Jodi Ducheneaux

Casey & Heidi Eitemiller

Jamie & Tyann Eldeen

Fischer, Rounds & Associates

Craig & SHaron Fergen

FNIC-Brad Zomer

Ben & Jess Fuerst

Craig & Linnea Fuerst

Ron & Sheliah Gates

Jenny Gauger

Mike & Kathy Geraets

Lori Goldammer

Gotcha Covered – Susan Tjarks

Roger & Ardy Green

Howard & Karen Grinager

Scott & Carrie Groepper

Dr.Christopher & Karisa Hart

Ellie Hart

Thad & Alyssa Herman

Heather Herr

Anthony & Nikki Hobbie

Gary & Judy Hobbie

Tim & Cathy Holzwarth

Mike & JoAnn Honermann

Jackie Horton

Hampton Inn

Dusty & Jacquelyn Johnson

Gene & Audrey Juffer

Adam & Julia Kaus

Keith Biggs & Shari Juhnke-Foster

Mike & Loni Krause

Marius & Heidi Laursen

Avery Laursen

Mary Ann Lulewicz

Butch & Vinoly Machado

Glenn & Dee Dee Mayer

Dave & Kate Miller

Kyle & Jacki Miskimins

Tami Morgan

Brad & Janae Oetken

Allen & Deb Olson

Peggy Pearson

Kelly & Joan Pfaff

Jayson & Jackie Plamp

Richard & Deborah Platt

Drew & Trena Porter

John & Missy Prunty

Mike & Alli Ratigan

Dave & Carol Reekers

Kristy & Nick Rehorst

 Anne & Bobby Reindl

The Daily Republic

Chad & Heidi Rients

Hilary Rockwell

Kris& Amber Royalty

Tom & Amy Schaffner

Zeb & Jenna Scheich

Ron & Cherie Scheich

Robert Schelske

Schuh Properties-.Arlen & Patty Schuh

Tyson & Lisa Schulz

Al & Donna Schulz

Sungold Sports

Bret & Tonya Stahl

Jason & Noelle  Stoebner

Darren & Heidi Swenson

Mitchell Telecom

Brian & Ann Temple

Area Community Theatre

David & Shirley Thompson

Lisa & Ryan Thompson

Suzanne Thomsen

Penny & Jerome Thuringer

Tonya Tiede

Steve & Rebecca Trefz 

Jeff & Dina Vander Wilt

Rochelle Von Eye

Glenn & Elissa Walz

Peggy Weber

David & Virginia Wishard-Lambert

Margaret Zard

Gold Sponsors

Rexwinkel Concrete
Swenson Brothers
Patzer Woodworking
KlockWerks
LifeQuest
Bankwest

Silver Sponsors

Contact us at mitchellchoirboosters@gmail.com if you are interested in becoming a Corporate Sponsor!

The Depot
County Fair Food Store
Fischer Rounds & Associates
Masonic Building Association
Young Construction

ELO
Moose Lodge
Creekside Veternary Clinic
Crane Realty, LLC

MasonicLodge.png
DepotLogo.jpg
County Fair Hometown clear background.png
Justin Young Construction.png
Crane.png
Creekside.png
ELO.png
MooseLodge.png
Swenson Bros new logo.jpeg
Bankwest.png
Klock.png
Patzer.png
bottom of page